1.a osztály
Tanítók: Dr. Fodor Bertalanné, Takács Ildikó

Adonyi Lídia
Babos Noémi Zsófia
Filip Barnabás
Földvári Hanna
Gőz Napsugár
Horváth Anna Boglárka
Hrabovszki Lilla
Kalló Daniella
Kalló Diána
Katona Zétény
Kertész Nóra
Kiss Annamária
Kővári Kéra
Lengyel Boldizsár
Pásztor Petra Polett
Sasvári Dávid
Simon Emma
Szabó Máté
Szabó Tünde
Szabó-Molnár Mátyás
Tóth Boróka
Tőzsér Hunor Zétény
Ujj Dávid
Ujj Péter
Váradi Sámuel

1.b osztály
Tanítók: Balla Anikó, Jófalvi Viktória

Balla Gergő Zsolt
Baráth Milán
Barnóczki Balázs
Berek Vilmos Balázs
Bodnár Balázs Maxim
Darai Bodza
Dobosi Ádám
Galambos Gréta Anna
Godó Gerda Sára
Kaczvinczki Anna
Kameniczky Mátyás
Kazda Zara
Léka Emese
Madarász Nóra
Mészáros Réka
Mitterpach Dóra
Nagy Borostyán
Nagy Marcell Levente
Oláh Bertalan Miklós
Orosz Botond
Somfai Zsombor Marcell
Szilágyi Zóra Lili
Tóth Lili Zoé
Varga Marcell
Varga-Borbély Abigél
Vasas Balázs
Zsíros Sándor Zoltán

2.a osztály
Tanítók: Tökölyi Erika, Poczkodi Edit

Bánfalvi Hajnalka
Hajdu Gergő
Handke Dániel
Handke Nikoletta
Idesz Marcell
Illyés Balázs
Ivanics Ditta
Kaposvári Anna Árnika
Kertész Ákos Barnabás
Kovács Dávid Döme
Kozsup Dániel Márk
Kurmai Dávid Márk
Ladács Bence László
Loboda Sára Eszter
Márkus Krisztina
Nagy Jonatán
Novák Gréta
Nyárádi Csenge
Nyíri Bence László
Petró Anna Patrícia
Robb Horkay Jázmin
Rózsa Szabolcs Ádám
Szabó Botond
Tóth Ábel
Ujj Lili
Vigh Vivien
Voronová Nágyia

2.b osztály
Tanítók: Fodorné Varkoly Mária, Balga Zoltánné

Bencsik Bence
Berek Sára Zsófia
Béres Hanga Viktória
Eszlári Krisztián
Farkas Lóránt Tibor
Forinyák Anna Vanda
Hidasnémeti Réka Luca
Homonnai Eszter
Hutter Levente
Juhász Dániel
Kiss Zalán Dániel
Kovács Johanna
Lakatos Áron Levente
Merényi Rozi
Négyesi Boglárka Maja
Petró Dorina
Rimszki Roland
Sedlák Máté
Üveges Hanga Zsuzsanna
Vajda István Márk
Visnyiczki Nóra
Wopera Péter Vendel

3.a osztály
Tanítók: Nagyné Szűcs Zsuzsanna, Fojtánné Miszkuly Szilvia

Aggod Zsófia
Alberti Nimród Levente
Babos Bence Ferenc
Bacskai Korinna
Bodnár Mira Emilia
Filep Jázmin
Fodor Alíz
Galkó Gréta
Hatvani-Nagy Kristóf Sámuel
Hizsnyik Lóránt
Horváth Evelin
Ispán Fruzsina
Karika Eszter Damarisz
Kecskés Zaránd
Kiss Boglárka Sára
Kovács Bence Bendegúz
Kovács Csongor Gábor
Kubiczki Anna
Lipták Ádám
Molnár Panka Sára
Nagy Zoé Magdolna
Nagy Zsombor Alex
Sajtos Dorottya
Szabó Kinga
Szinay Sarolta Anna
Szitka Panna Borbolya
Szolyák Boglárka
Szörényi Zalán András
Sztraka Zalán Péter
Zsiros Nóra

3.b osztály
Tanítók: Papp Nóra, Horkay Ibolya

Bagjos-Bácskay Csanád
Bényei Emma
Bódog Kristóf János
Dohány András
Domonyik Dalma
Dudás Levente
Endrész Anna Erzsébet
Farkas Nóra
Földi Dóra
Illés Fanni Kitti
Juhász Máté
Kertész Márton
Kiss Hanna
Kiss-Budai Jázmin
Kónya Álmos
Kuty Jázmin Anna
Lengyel Abigél
Lukács Áron
Mayer Lilla
Molnár Panna
Molnár Zelda
Nagy Enikő Orsolya
Oleár Lorina
Soltész Máté
Sugár Eszter
Szabó Janka
Timkó Bence
Tóth Zsuzska
Tőzsér Kiara Gréta
Vigh Vendel

4.a osztály
Tanítók: Nemes-Bernáth Piroska, Birkás Józsefné

Adonyi Sámuel
Balázs Márton
Földi Anna
Handke Milán
Juhász Jázmin Izabella
Kaposvári Blanka Emese
Kiss Gerda Fruzsina
Krajnyák Janka
Kustár Hanna
Lengyel Péter Mihály
Loboda Zsófia
Losonczi Jázmin Letícia
Minya Zénó Márk
Nagy Teofil
Nehézy Dániel
Nyárádi András Mátyás
Pikó Panna
Répássy Liza
Robb Horkay Dávid
Rőczei Marcell Bence
Simai Violetta
Sipos Iringó
Snatzki Dominik Péter
Szegedi Vanda
Szitka Hanga Bíborka
Teleki Martin Konrád
Váradi Ábel
Varjas Ádám Benedek
Zágonyi Kitti

4.b osztály
Tanítók: Szántó-Soltész Márta, Bekéné Gattyán Ilona

Alberti Ádám Márk
Árvai László Lázár
Bánfalvi Boglárka
Bodnár Vince
Csacsovszki Noémi Diána
Danavár Csenge
Haász Emma
Hajdu Zsombor
Horánszky Dorka Anna
Idesz Márk
Idesz Máté Dániel
Kertész Éva Zsófia
Kiss Janka
Kovács Vince Csaba
Kovácsik Flóra Hanga
Kövér Vanda
Novák Kristóf
Oláh Natália
Pál Boglárka
Palocsai Dorka Zsófia
Papp Brigitta Emma
Rózsa Dániel
Szabó Marcell
Szegedi Bence
Taricska Tímea
Tóth Eszter
Ujj Bence
Végvári Péter