1.a osztály
Tanítók: Dr. Fodor Bertalanné és Takács Ildikó

Andrészky Áron, Aponyi Zámor, Balogh Jázmin Nóra, Bernáth Áron, Fövenyesi Salomé, Gabura Flórián, Helyes Viola, Jáger Noel, Járdány Luca Johanna, Kamenyiczki Soma, Karmanóczki Levente, Karpacsev Annabella, Kiss Zsálya, Koncz-Horváth Kinga, Kovács Rebeka Anna, Mató Richárd Barnabás, Nagy Natália, Nehézy Ábel, Német Zsombor, Papp Marcell Nándor, Pereverzia Dorián, Rendes Ádám, Szabó Réka, Szőnyi Zalán Hunor, Tamók Réka Fruzsina, Tkalec Sophie, Tóth-Garai Gerda

1.b osztály
Tanítók: Balla Anikó és Jófalvi Viktória Anna

Bakos Barna, Bellei Csongor Levente, Demeter Lilla, Dohány Nóra, Godó Gergő Simon, Gogui Alex Junior, Gogui Jázmin, Gönczi Kinga, Gyöngy Arnold Attila, Győri-Rózsa Lehel, Haraszin Olívia, Hegedűs Nóra, Juhász Ádám, Kaczvinczki Noémi, Kasó Teodor, Kautczky Borbála Éva, Kazda Ajsa, Kiss Ádám Tamás, Kormos Gréta, Mogyoró Erik, Oláh Marcell, Orosz Olívia, Szabó Előd, Szűcs Dániel, Tábori Bence, Zölde Rebeka Margit

2.a osztály
Tanítók: Tökölyi Erika és Fodorné Varkoly Mária

André Petra, Fábián Zalán, Gömöri Tamara Lia, Habony Adrienn, Herczeg Emma, Jónás Petra, Juhász Annamária, Juhász Helga, Kiss-Budai Napsugár, Kökény Áron, Lánczi Bianka, Lukács Milán, Menner Zsófi, Mócz Gábor Bence, Nagy Bence, Nagy Liliána, Nagy Viktor Ivó, Németh Márk, Pásztor Károly Rudolf, Pintér Réka, Sárosi Bence Bendegúz, Sipos Lilla Inez, Szalatnay Zalán, Szegedi Fanni, Szőlősi-Bálint Kincső Petra, Szörényi Blanka Villő, Török Zoé Tamara

2.b osztály
Tanítók: Poczkodi Edit  és Balga Zoltánné

Barnóczki Jázmin, Bém Gréta Zsófia, Brindza Szonja Blanka, Fizer Enikő, Fogarasi Dávid István, Fogarasi Máté Tamás, Henzsel Kamilla, Inzsók Bálint, Kapros Flóra Anna, Kása Laura Hanna, Lukács Botond, Matis Abigél, Mazur Levente László, Molnár Dominik, Németh Gergely, Ónodi András, Rónai-Volum Bence, Sasvári Veronika, Soltész János Bence, Szabó Jázmin, Turda Csilla, Vadász Magdolna, Varga-Borbély Sára

3.a osztály
Tanítók: Nagyné Szűcs Zsuzsanna és Fojtánné Miszkuly Szilvia

Alberti Lorina Gréta, Bordás Ádám, Galambos Léna, Galkó Gergő, Helyes Gellért, Juhász Erik, Képes Péter Viktor, Kiss Vivien Gizella, Koncz-Horváth Flóra, Kovács Dorka, Kramcsák Luca, Kramcsák Vince, Lévay Eszter Borbála, Madarász Boglár, Merényi Sára, Nádasi Zalán, Pál Anna, Ritó Hajdu Fanni, Rónai Zsófia, Sajtos Panna, Tamók Bence Gábor, Tóth Emma Írisz, Varga-Borbély Mátyás, Vasas Márton

3.b osztály
Tanítók: Papp Julianna Nóra és Horkay Ibolya

Adonyi Barnabás, Aranyi Lilla Abigél, Csorba Levente, Dozsnyák Dorka, Halász Adél, Hágen Csanád Zoltán, Illyés Benedek Miklós, Kavalecz Bence, Kubiczki Molli, Kubiczki Zoé, Kustár Balázs, Léka Gábor, Lukács Bence, Marosi Zalán, Mayer Nóra, Molnár Márk, Orbán Noel, Papszász Máté, Parázs Levente, Porkoláb Péter, Rabóczi Andrea, Szajkó Zsombor, Tóth-Simon Sára, Varga Máté

4.a osztály
Tanítók: Nemes-Bernáth Piroska és Birkás Józsefné

Balogh Kristóf, Bihari Bende Krisztián, Dudás Bálint, Erdélyi Csenge Hanna, Földi Levente József, Gelsei-Szabó Mihály, Hizsnyik Hanna, Juhász Iringó Jonka, Kis Máté, Kovács Anna Léna, Lázi Jázmin, Máté-Kiss Botond, Mizsák Lotti Liliána, Nagy Nóra, Németh Bálint Olivér, Németh Klaudia, Rabóczi Péter, Réka Fanni Veronika, Rémiás Emma Sára, Rémiás Rebeka Dóra, Soltész Ádám, Szabó Dóra, Szabó Zalán, Szahnov Konstantin, Szegedi Zalán, Szilágyi Kinga Anna, Tóth Ábel Dénes, Vigh Szófia, Visnyiczki Gergő

4.b osztály
Tanítók: Szántó-Soltész Márta és Hubicska Zsuzsanna Katalin

Aggod Balázs, Bálint Emese Anna, Baranyi Borsika, Bocsa Boróka, Budi Ecaterina Vanesa, Drevenka Dominik, Fogarasi Tímea Vanda, Furtado-Tihor Lara Lilien, Gárdonyi Máté, Henzsel Botond, Iván Botond Péter, Jójárt Soma, Juhász Ákos, Kerekes Noel, Keresztesi Mira, Kiss Nátán Zoltán, Kiss Zselyke Viktória, Lánczi Liliána, Megulesz Vanda, Nyíri András, Petus Boglárka, Rózsa Márton, Sándor Zselyke, Sasvári Ádám, Soltész László Zoltán, Szabó Emma, Szűcs Bettina, Tóth Luca, Varga-Borbély Rebeka