5.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Kovács Gyula

Aggod Zsófia, Alberti Nimród Levente, Babos Bence Ferenc, Bodnár Mira Emília, Filep Jázmin, Fodor Alíz, Galkó Gréta, Hatvani-Nagy Kristóf Sámuel, Hizsnyik Lóránt, Horváth Evelin, Ispán Fruzsina, Karika Eszter Damarisz, Kecskés Zaránd, Kiss Boglárka Sára, Kovács Bence Bendegúz, Kovács Csongor Gábor, Kubiczki Anna, Lipták Ádám, Molnár Panka Sára, Nagy Zoé Magdolna, Nagy Zsombor Alex, Sajtos Dorottya, Szabó Kinga, Szitka Panna Borbolya, Szolyák Boglárka, Szörényi Zalán András, Sztraka Zalán Péter, Zsiros Nóra

5.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Rácz Vera

Bagjos-Bácskay Csanád, Bódog Kristóf János, Dohány András, Domonyik Dalma, Endrész Anna Erzsébet, Farkas Nóra, Fejes Kincső Eszter, Földi Dóra, Helyes Márk Róbert, Illés Fanni Kitti, Juhász Máté, Kiss-Budai Jázmin, Kónya Álmos, Kuty Jázmin Anna, Major Gyöngyi, Molnár Panna, Molnár Zelda, Nagy Enikő Orsolya, Soltész Máté, Sugár Eszter, Szabó Janka, Timkó Bence, Tóth Zsuzska, Tőzsér Kiara Gréta, Vigh Vendel

6.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Tóth Zoltánné

Adonyi Sámuel, Árvay Csongor, Földi Anna, Handke Milán, Kaposvári Blanka Emese, Kiss Gerda Fruzsina, Krajnyák Janka, Kustár Hanna, Losonczi Jázmin Letícia, Minya Zénó Márk, Nagy Teofil, Nehézy Dániel, Oláh Dominik, Pál Boglárka, Pikó Panna, Robb Horkay David, Rőczei Marcell Bence, Sipos Iringó, Snatzki Dominik Péter, Soós Róza, Szegedi Vanda, Szitka Hanga Bíborka, Teleki Martin Konrád, Thern Tibor, Váradi Ábel, Zágonyi Kitti

6.b osztály
Osztály főnök: Kerchner Orsolya

Alberti Ádám Márk, Árvai László Lázár, Bánfalvi Boglárka, Bodnár Vince, Csacsovszki Noémi Diána, Danavár Csenge, Haász Emma, Hajdu Zsombor, Idesz Márk, Kádár Botond, Kertész Éva Zsófia, Kovács Vince Csaba, Kovácsik Flóra Hanga, Kövér Vanda, Novák Kristóf, Oláh Natália, Palocsai Dorka Zsófia, Papp Brigitta Emma, Rózsa Dániel, Szabó Marcell, Szegedi Bence, Taricska Tímea, Tóth Eszter, Ujj Bence, Végvári Péter

7.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Grolmuszné Kovács Magdolna

Bari Achillesz, Botár Bálint, Deli Levente István, Drevenka Nóra, Éles Tamás Péter, Földvári Boglárka, Héring István Attila, Markó Martin, Meixner Máté Milán, Molnár Marcell János, Mustó Boglárka, Nagy Petra, Pereverzia Alexandra, Rubovszki Balázs, Szabó Boglárka, Szentpétery Áron, Tóth Anikó, Tóth Rebeka

7.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Haranginé Nagy Ágnes

Bajnóczi Péter, Bilkay Gábor, Csató Endre, Dozsnyák Balázs, Kopcsa Domonkos Dávid, Kovács Bálint, Kovács Kamilla Emma, Lambert Szonja, Márkus Marcell, Mogyorossy Petra, Nagy Levente László, Nagy Barnabás, Nádasi Norbert, Németh Molli Rebeka, Rozman Marcell Richárd, Szilágyi Csenge Ágnes, Teleki Gordon Richárd, Toronyay Réka

7.c osztály
Osztályfőnök: Nagy Sándor

Alberti Benedek Marcell, Balga Luca, Balla Regina, Brassó Lili, Buha Nikolett, Dányi Bálint, Dobiász Vivien Barbara, Fojtán Péter István, Forgács Zsombor Máté, Gárdonyi Balázs, Hegedűs Anna, Horváth Hajnalka Boróka, Hrabovszki Márk, Hutter Balázs, Juhász Benedek Gergely, Kovács Anna, Munkácsi Richárd, Pető Orsolya Hanna, Pocsai Noel, Szitka Luca Boróka
 

8.a osztály
Osztályfőnök: Molnárné Veres Angelika

Ancsák Letícia Inez, Bardi Csenge, Beke András, Beke János, Bernáth Máté, Éles Levente Márk, Fodor Petra, Handke Zsombor, Kameniczky Orsolya, Kis Teodóra, Kovács Martin Gyula, Kovács Kornél, Kónya Levente, Májer Gergő, Medelle Szabolcs, Mustó Vivien, Müller Dóra, Petró Attila Marcell, Szabó Henrietta, Szalai Zsombor Balázs, Szalai Zsófia Eszter, Tohai Dominik, Várhegyi Oszkár, Várhegyi Dorina

8.b osztály
Osztályfőnök: Orbánné Baksy Zsuzsanna

Adonyi Johanna, Apáthy Gergely, Balogh Boglárka, Baranyi Bátor, Benedek Dávid, Czibik Abigél, Csikós Albert, Enyedy Fruzsina, Farkas Lilla Zsuzsanna, Hidasnémeti Bence Vazul, Illés Balázs, Jaczenkó Dóra, Katona Csenge, Kecskés Medárd, Kis Janka Dóra, Kiss Benedek, Kojsza Melitta, Lukács Tamás, Májer Emese Hanna, Megyeri Lehel Megyer, Orbán Bíbor, Papszász Áron, Sztankó Bence Bálint, Varga Jarmila, Zágonyi Gergő